Miglior Giocatore

Stagione: 2023/2024
Competizione: Campionato
Disciplina: Calcio a 7
Girone: Calcio a 7 Mercoledi

PT. MIGLIOR GIOCATORE
13 FIORITO LORENZO (Arci Casciavola)
6 GESI VITTORIO (Celestini)
KULLA ANDREA (Visignano)
5 DEL SARTO ALESSIO (Vecchiano)
FRANCO GREGORIO (Visignano)
PAOLETTI CESARE ANDREA (Atletico Piazzetta)
TICCIATI MATTEO (La Scepre)
4 JOLY MATTEO (Fuoricorso F.C.)
PASQUINI FEDERICO (Fratellini della Chiesa)
3 BIOLI CESARE (Gughina)
COCCHIARELLA FRANCO (La Scepre)
DEL PECCHIA LUCA (Atletico Piazzetta)
SCIROCCO ANDREA (Fuoricorso F.C.)
2 ALTINI FILIPPO (Vecchiano)
CAPRIA FRANCESCO (Twenty Peroni)
CARUGI LEONARDO (Fuoricorso F.C.)
DEL MONACO FRANCESCO (Twenty Peroni)
DESIDERI ALESSANDRO (Atletico Piazzetta)
LOVO CHRISTIAN (Gughina)
LOVO GIOSUÈ (Gughina)
MAESTRELLI PIETRO (Fuoricorso F.C.)
MUSACCHIO GABRIELE (Gughina)
PETRINI ALESSIO (Arci Casciavola)
PRIAMI LORENZO (Fratellini della Chiesa)
RIZZA PIETRO (Arci Casciavola)
ROMEO GABRIELE (Atletico Piazzetta)
SEONI LORENZO (La Scepre)
1 AHMED ASRAR MOHAMMED (Atletico Ricci)
ASCANI GIACOMO (Arci Casciavola)
BARSACCHI ANDREA (Real Maidrit)
BECATTINI LEONARDO (Fratellini della Chiesa)
BENEDINI SAMUELE (Vecchiano)
BIANCONE GABRIELE (Fratellini della Chiesa)
BOGNANNI SAMUELE (Gughina)
CIMA DORIANO (Vecchiano)
DEL RY MARCO (Celestini)
DEL SARTO NICCOLÒ (Atletico Ricci)
DELLA BARTOLA GABRIELE (Visignano)
DOVICO MARCO (Atletico Ricci)
FUSARI MARCO (Real Maidrit)
GALATI FRANCESCO (Atletico Piazzetta)
GIANETRI TOMMASO (Celestini)
GIULIACCI MATTEO (Gughina)
GRADI MATTEO (Atletico Piazzetta)
GULISANO ALESSIO (La Scepre)
INCANDELA MICHELE (Atletico Ricci)
INCANNELLA DANIELE (Real Maidrit)
LANDI MATTEO (La Scepre)
LANDUCCI ALESSANDRO (Celestini)
LUCHI TOMMASO (Celestini)
PAGNI ALESSANDRO (Gughina)
PARDINI NIKO (Arci Casciavola)
PULGA NICO (Atletico Piazzetta)
SANFRATELLO THOMAS (Atletico Piazzetta)
SEONI MATTEO (La Scepre)
SIBIRIU GABRIELE (Fuoricorso F.C.)
SPITALE MATTIA (Celestini)
STEFANELLI DAVIDE (Visignano)
© DV Manager Sport