Marcatori

Stagione: 2023/2024
Competizione: Campionato
Disciplina: Calcio a 7
Girone: Calcio a 7 Over 40

RETI GIOCATORE
31 TIRELLA ALESSIO (Capatosta)
30 NIKOLLI ALEKS (Sant'Ermete)
27 PERGJONI ARJAN (F.C. Real 2002)
20 MEUCCI ADEMARO (Capodimonte)
PEDRAZZI LUCA (Sant'Ermete)
19 POZZATO PAOLO (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
18 CANTONI CLAUDIO (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
17 ANTICHI VALERIO (Lixfatti)
16 LANDUCCI CRISTIAN (Tuning Over 40)
15 PAGANO BIAGIO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
14 GIUSTI LUCA (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
13 NIKOLLI MARIGLEN (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
12 CIONINI FABIO (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
LENTA CIPRIAN STEFAN (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
11 DI BUGNO ANDREA (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
10 SALCIOLI MASSIMILIANO (Dlf Pisa)
SPINABELLA ALESSIO (F.C. Real 2002)
9 BALESTRI IACOPO (Capatosta)
CORTESE DAVIDE (Sant'Ermete)
LAZZERESCHI FRANCESCO (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
8 DI CANDIA MARCO (Dlf Pisa)
PRENCJA ROLAND (Capodimonte)
PROIETTI GABRIELE (Lixfatti)
SABATINI CHRISTIAN (Capatosta)
VALESI SIMONE (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
7 BOSCHETTI LORENZO (F.C. Real 2002)
BOTTAINI SIMONE (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
CORTI NICOLA (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
COSTANZO ALESSIO (Dlf Pisa)
FABBRINI BERNARDO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
INCANDELA ROBERTO (Sant'Ermete)
LETTERE MARCO (Informamentis)
6 BACCI MASSIMO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
CARVALHO RUI (Lixfatti)
DI MARTINO SABATINO (F.C. Real 2002)
DI SANTORO LUIGI (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
SIMONETTI FEDERICO (Sant'Ermete)
5 COLI DAVIDE (F.C. Real 2002)
COSTANTINO ALESSIO (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
DE CARO GIOVANNI (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
DE MARIA CARMELO (Vecchio Gagno)
GAMBASSI FEDERICO (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
INCANDELA MARCO (Lixfatti)
LENZINI DARIO (Tuning Over 40)
LORENZINI RICCARDO (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
NANNOLA UMBERTO (Tuning Over 40)
NATALE GIUSEPPE (Asd 46°)
PARISI MAURIZIO (Capatosta)
PECORI ANDREA (Tuning Over 40)
RUSSO MARCELLO (Vecchio Gagno)
SERENI NICCOLÒ (Tuning Over 40)
4 BALESTRI ANDREA (Vecchio Gagno)
BALESTRI DAVID (Vecchio Gagno)
BIAGI ROBERTO (Tuning Over 40)
BUFFONI FABIO (Lixfatti)
COLOMBINI FRANCESCO (Capatosta)
DOCI MILKJOR (F.C. Real 2002)
ELIANI FABIO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
FUSCHETTO AGOSTINO (Tuning Over 40)
GENOVESI SIMONE (Lixfatti)
MATEI FLORIN (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
MICHELUCCI SANDRO (Lixfatti)
ORLANDO GIANCARLO (Asd 46°)
PAOLINI DAVIDE (Tuning Over 40)
PASQUALETTI GIOVANNI (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
SBRANA NICOLA (Informamentis)
SCROFANI SAMUELE (Dlf Pisa)
TABUCCHI MIRKO (F.C. Real 2002)
3 AMBROSIO GIANFRANCO (Capodimonte)
BELLEMO SERGIO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
CAPRITTI LUCIANO (Capodimonte)
CONCORDIA LUCA (Capatosta)
DAINI MARCO (Capatosta)
DAVIDDI MICHELE (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
DE LUCIA LUIGI (Asd 46°)
DEL SARTO ALESSIO (Tuning Over 40)
DI LUCA LORENZO (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
FLORIO MICHELE (Capodimonte)
MASI MIRKO (Capatosta)
MCGUIRE TOBY (Capodimonte)
MESSINA SIMONE (Capatosta)
MORDÀ MATTEO (F.C. Real 2002)
PELLEGRINI MICHELE (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
ROMANO MASSIMILIANO (Informamentis)
ROMANO ROCCO (Asd 46°)
SERRA GIUSEPPE PIERPAOLO (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
2 AVANZATO ANTONIO (Vecchio Gagno)
CAMPIGLI SANDRO (Vecchio Gagno)
CAPPELLI GIANLUCA (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
CELLERINI MICHELE (Capatosta)
COPPOLA ALFONSO (Asd 46°)
DEL VIVA MASSIMILIANO (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
DERI ANTHONY (Dlf Pisa)
GARZELLA GIONATA (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
GIACONI ANDREA (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
GRASSINI FEDERICO (Dlf Pisa)
GUELFI FEDERICO (Vecchio Gagno)
MACCHINI PAOLO (Capatosta)
MICHELI LUCA (Vecchio Gagno)
PROFETI LEONARDO (Dlf Pisa)
SCALSINI FILIPPO (Informamentis)
VITTOZZI REMIGIO (Asd 46°)
ZANI ANDREA (Sant'Ermete)
1 ANGELUCCI ALESSANDRO (Sant'Ermete)
ARENA DAVIDE (Tuning Over 40)
BANI ANDREA (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
BARGI LUCA (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
BATTAGLINI FABIO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
BERROSPI JOHN (Capodimonte)
BORRELLI ROBERTO (Asd 46°)
BRACONI STEFANO (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
BRANDI MASSIMILIANO (Dlf Pisa)
CANTARELLA DAVIDE (Dlf Pisa)
CAPPELLA GIANLUCA (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
CAVARRETTA CARLO (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
CERRAI ALESSIO (Capatosta)
DI BARTOLO ALESSIO (Vecchio Gagno)
DI CECILIA DONATELLO (Sant'Ermete)
GAETA RAFFAELE (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
GALLO MARIO (Tuning Over 40)
GAMBINI SIMONE (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
GAUDINO ALESSIO (Tuning Over 40)
GIACCO ALESSANDRO (Tuning Over 40)
GRADINARU MIHIADI (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
GULINO MARCO (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
IACOMONI ANDREA (Informamentis)
LEONE ANDREA (F.C. Real 2002)
LEONI OMAR (F.C. Real 2002)
LOMBARDO DANIELE (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
MAINETTI MARCELLO (Dlf Pisa)
MANTELLASSI MARCO (Capatosta)
MARAZZATO CRISTIANO (Sant'Ermete)
MARTINO LUCA (Dlf Pisa)
MATTA MAURO (Asd 46°)
NELLI MIRKO (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
OLIVITO FRANCESCO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
OVIDIU DIDA (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
PACCANARO LORENZO (Lixfatti)
PACINI LUCA (Tuning Over 40)
PANIZZI ALESSIO (Vecchio Gagno)
PIRELLI LUIGI (Dlf Pisa)
PUGLIOLI MIRKO (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
RANDAZZO LUCA (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
RICCARDUCCI MASSIMILIANO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
RICCI MARCO (Asd 46°)
RUNDO MASSIMO (Informamentis)
SALIERNO NICOLA (Lixfatti)
SANTI GIORGIO (Informamentis)
SEMIONE SALVATORE (Capodimonte)
SHEHU ERMAL (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
SHKARPA GERALD (Informamentis)
SOMMA ALESSANDRO (Lixfatti)
TABUCCHI ANDREA (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
TACCHI FRANCESCO (Informamentis)
TOZZINI MASSIMILIANO (Informamentis)
VILLANI EMANUELE (Capodimonte)
© DV Manager Sport