Marcatori

Stagione: 2023/2024
Competizione: Campionato
Disciplina: Calcio a 7
Girone: Silver Over 40

RETI GIOCATORE
31 MEUCCI ADEMARO (Capodimonte)
25 GIUSTI LUCA (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
19 NIKOLLI MARIGLEN (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
18 LENTA CIPRIAN STEFAN (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
14 SALCIOLI MASSIMILIANO (Dlf Pisa)
11 COSTANZO ALESSIO (Dlf Pisa)
GAMBASSI FEDERICO (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
LETTERE MARCO (Informamentis)
PRENCJA ROLAND (Capodimonte)
10 DE CARO GIOVANNI (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
9 CAPPELLI GIANLUCA (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
CORTI NICOLA (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
LAZZERESCHI FRANCESCO (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
LORENZINI RICCARDO (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
NATALE GIUSEPPE (Asd 46°)
8 DI CANDIA MARCO (Dlf Pisa)
6 COPPOLA ALFONSO (Asd 46°)
COSTANTINO ALESSIO (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
VITTOZZI REMIGIO (Asd 46°)
5 ONETA ROBERTO (Informamentis)
ORLANDO GIANCARLO (Asd 46°)
PASQUALETTI GIOVANNI (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
SCROFANI SAMUELE (Dlf Pisa)
SERRA GIUSEPPE PIERPAOLO (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
4 AMBROSIO GIANFRANCO (Capodimonte)
DE LUCIA LUIGI (Asd 46°)
DEL VIVA MASSIMILIANO (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
SBRANA NICOLA (Informamentis)
3 BARGI LUCA (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
CAPRITTI LUCIANO (Capodimonte)
DI LUCA LORENZO (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
FLORIO MICHELE (Capodimonte)
GIACOMINA ALESSANDRO (Informamentis)
GRASSINI FEDERICO (Dlf Pisa)
MCGUIRE TOBY (Capodimonte)
RANDAZZO LUCA (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
ROMANO MASSIMILIANO (Informamentis)
ROMANO ROCCO (Asd 46°)
2 CESTRA MAURIZIO (Capodimonte)
DERI ANTHONY (Dlf Pisa)
DONADEI DARIO (Capodimonte)
GARZELLA GIONATA (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
MAINETTI MARCELLO (Dlf Pisa)
PIRELLI LUIGI (Dlf Pisa)
PROFETI LEONARDO (Dlf Pisa)
PUGLIOLI MIRKO (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
RICCI MARCO (Asd 46°)
SCALSINI FILIPPO (Informamentis)
SEMIONE SALVATORE (Capodimonte)
SHEHU ERMAL (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
1 BANI ANDREA (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
BERROSPI JOHN (Capodimonte)
BORRELLI ROBERTO (Asd 46°)
BRANDI MASSIMILIANO (Dlf Pisa)
CACELLI ROBERTO (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
CANTARELLA DAVIDE (Dlf Pisa)
CAPPELLA GIANLUCA (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
CAVARRETTA CARLO (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
DELL'INNOCENTI LUCA (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
DI NELLO PASQUALE (Asd 46°)
GAETA RAFFAELE (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
GAMBINI SIMONE (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
GULINO MARCO (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
IACOMONI ANDREA (Informamentis)
IMBEMBO GIOVANNI (Asd 46°)
MARTINO LUCA (Dlf Pisa)
MATTA MAURO (Asd 46°)
NELLI MIRKO (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
RINAUDO SALVATORE (Capodimonte)
RUNDO MASSIMO (Informamentis)
SANTI GIORGIO (Informamentis)
SCATTONE MICHELE (Edil 2 Atletico Riglione)
SERRADIMIGNI MARCO (La Scepre Arci Pettori 3000)
SHKARPA GERALD (Informamentis)
TABUCCHI ANDREA (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
TACCHI FRANCESCO (Informamentis)
TALAMUCCI SIMONE (Informamentis)
TOZZI GIUSEPPE (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
TOZZINI MASSIMILIANO (Informamentis)
VILLANI EMANUELE (Capodimonte)
© DV Manager Sport