Marcatori

Stagione: 2023/2024
Competizione: Campionato
Disciplina: Calcio a 7
Girone: Gold Over 40

RETI GIOCATORE
38 PAGANO BIAGIO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
35 PERGJONI ARJAN (F.C. Real 2002)
33 POZZATO PAOLO (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
TIRELLA ALESSIO (Capatosta)
30 NIKOLLI ALEKS (Sant'Ermete)
24 PEDRAZZI LUCA (Sant'Ermete)
22 ANTICHI VALERIO (Lixfatti)
LANDUCCI CRISTIAN (Tuning Over 40)
21 CIONINI FABIO (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
18 CANTONI CLAUDIO (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
16 DI BUGNO ANDREA (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
15 CORTESE DAVIDE (Sant'Ermete)
INCANDELA ROBERTO (Sant'Ermete)
SABATINI CHRISTIAN (Capatosta)
14 SPINABELLA ALESSIO (F.C. Real 2002)
13 BALESTRI IACOPO (Capatosta)
11 BOSCHETTI LORENZO (F.C. Real 2002)
CARVALHO RUI (Lixfatti)
10 BUFFONI FABIO (Lixfatti)
INCANDELA MARCO (Lixfatti)
VALESI SIMONE (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
9 BACCI MASSIMO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
BOTTAINI SIMONE (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
NANNOLA UMBERTO (Tuning Over 40)
8 CONCORDIA LUCA (Capatosta)
DE MARIA CARMELO (Vecchio Gagno)
LENZINI DARIO (Tuning Over 40)
PROIETTI GABRIELE (Lixfatti)
SERENI NICCOLÒ (Tuning Over 40)
SIMONETTI FEDERICO (Sant'Ermete)
7 BELLEMO SERGIO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
DI SANTORO LUIGI (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
FABBRINI BERNARDO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
OLIVITO FRANCESCO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
TABUCCHI MIRKO (F.C. Real 2002)
6 BIAGI ROBERTO (Tuning Over 40)
COLI DAVIDE (F.C. Real 2002)
DEL SARTO ALESSIO (Tuning Over 40)
DI MARTINO SABATINO (F.C. Real 2002)
GENOVESI SIMONE (Lixfatti)
GUELFI FEDERICO (Vecchio Gagno)
MATEI FLORIN (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
PARISI MAURIZIO (Capatosta)
PECORI ANDREA (Tuning Over 40)
RUSSO MARCELLO (Vecchio Gagno)
5 DOCI MILKJOR (F.C. Real 2002)
ELIANI FABIO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
PAGANO SALVATORE (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
PAOLINI DAVIDE (Tuning Over 40)
4 AVANZATO ANTONIO (Vecchio Gagno)
BALESTRI ANDREA (Vecchio Gagno)
BALESTRI DAVID (Vecchio Gagno)
CELLERINI MICHELE (Capatosta)
COLOMBINI FRANCESCO (Capatosta)
FERRÒ FABIO (Vecchio Gagno)
FUSCHETTO AGOSTINO (Tuning Over 40)
LEONE ANDREA (F.C. Real 2002)
MASI MIRKO (Capatosta)
MICHELUCCI SANDRO (Lixfatti)
TURINI MATTEO (Capatosta)
3 BOZZI FRANCESCO (Tuning Over 40)
DAINI MARCO (Capatosta)
DAVIDDI MICHELE (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
DI BARTOLO ALESSIO (Vecchio Gagno)
GIACONI ANDREA (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
GRADINARU MIHIADI (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
MESSINA SIMONE (Capatosta)
MORDÀ MATTEO (F.C. Real 2002)
NIKOLLI MARIGLEN (Sant'Ermete)
PELLEGRINI MICHELE (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
ROMANO DAVIDE (Tuning Over 40)
2 ARENA DAVIDE (Tuning Over 40)
BALLERI LUCA (Sant'Ermete)
BRACONI STEFANO (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
CAMPIGLI SANDRO (Vecchio Gagno)
DI MAURO DOMENICO (Vecchio Gagno)
GARRUTO GIUSEPPE (Lixfatti)
MACCHINI PAOLO (Capatosta)
MARAGHINI MARCO (Vecchio Gagno)
MICHELI LUCA (Vecchio Gagno)
PACCANARO LORENZO (Lixfatti)
PACINI LUCA (Tuning Over 40)
ZANI ANDREA (Sant'Ermete)
1 ANGELUCCI ALESSANDRO (Sant'Ermete)
BATTAGLINI FABIO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
CERRAI ALESSIO (Capatosta)
CORRADINI FRANCESCO (Vecchio Gagno)
DI CECILIA DONATELLO (Sant'Ermete)
GALLO MARIO (Tuning Over 40)
GAUDINO ALESSIO (Tuning Over 40)
GIACCO ALESSANDRO (Tuning Over 40)
LEONI OMAR (F.C. Real 2002)
LOMBARDO DANIELE (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
MANTELLASSI MARCO (Capatosta)
MARAZZATO CRISTIANO (Sant'Ermete)
OVIDIU DIDA (Tenuta Maria Teresa)
PANIZZI ALESSIO (Vecchio Gagno)
PIZ LUIGI (Sant'Ermete)
RICCARDUCCI MASSIMILIANO (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
RUSSO BERNARDINO (Vecchio Gagno)
SALIERNO NICOLA (Lixfatti)
SOMMA ALESSANDRO (Lixfatti)
© DV Manager Sport