Marcatori

Stagione: 2023/2024
Disciplina: Calcio a 5
Competizione: Campionato
Girone: Calcio a 5 Martedi

RETI GIOCATORE
72 SALVADORI SIMONE (Scarpellini Edilizia)
68 TOGNERI MATTEO (Casain24ore.it)
60 D'AMORE SIMONE (FV Elettrodomestici)
51 GODDI MANTAS (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
44 BOZZI FRANCESCO (F.C. Molina)
43 BULFEIU COSMIN ELISEI (New Team)
GHOURAIDA ABDEMULA (Old Star)
41 BOZZI FILIPPO (F.C. Molina)
39 ALLEGRANTI DENIS (Bargigroup)
38 LOTTI MIRKO (WLF)
37 GABBANI ALESSANDRO (Leoni di San Marco)
PIACENTINI CESARE (Casain24ore.it)
36 COSTANTIN GEORGIAN (New Team)
DEL NERO KRISTIAN (WLF)
35 FRASSINESI DAVIDE (Old Star)
34 FABBRI COSIMO (Wombat United)
33 DELLA BARTOLA GABRIELE (Patatinaikos)
GIUSTA GIACOMO (Patatinaikos)
28 LA ROCCA SERGIO (Casino dei Nobili)
SALINAS CARLOS ALEJANDRO (New Team)
27 ARRIGHI LORENZO (Scarpellini Edilizia)
COCCHIARELLA FRANCO (Scarpellini Edilizia)
26 FOIS MATTEO (Wombat United)
MANNO BRUNO (Casino dei Nobili)
23 LAURIA ENRICO (Wombat United)
22 MIRRA DOMENICO (FV Elettrodomestici)
PISTOLESI MATTIA (Patatinaikos)
21 BALDACCI DAVIDE (Bargigroup)
DI BIANCO ANTONIO (Bargigroup)
20 SECHI ALESSIO (Scarpellini Edilizia)
19 ARCHETTI GUERINO (Old Star)
BULFEIU MARIAN DANIEL (New Team)
FERRARO ALFREDO (Casino dei Nobili)
FERRETTI DAVIDE (Leoni di San Marco)
18 COSTANZO DIEGO (Casino dei Nobili)
MUGHEDDU MIRKO (Bargigroup)
17 CASTELLI CHRISTIAN (F.C. Molina)
ESPOSITO DOMENICO (FV Elettrodomestici)
LO GIUDICE EMANUELE (Casino dei Nobili)
NASI VINCENZO (FV Elettrodomestici)
16 DI MARTINO FLAVIO (Old Star)
DONADEI DARIO (FV Elettrodomestici)
SCARPELLINI FABIO (Scarpellini Edilizia)
15 DI CESARE FABIO (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
GIUSTINI MANUEL (Bargigroup)
14 MARTINEZ GENARO URQUIZAR (Casain24ore.it)
RIGGIO ANTONIO (Casino dei Nobili)
13 BASILE LUCA (Casain24ore.it)
LENZI FILIPPO (Patatinaikos)
PEDRAZZI MARCO (New Team)
12 BARBIERI TOMMASO (Casino dei Nobili)
DI COSTE ALESSIO (Patatinaikos)
11 BEDESCHI ANDREA (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
BENINCASA CARMINE (FV Elettrodomestici)
BILIOTTI DAVIDE (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
MEZZATESTA FRANCESCO (F.C. Molina)
SIMILI YURI (Patatinaikos)
TIMPERI MARCO (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
10 DI MARCO EGON (A.C. Cisanello)
DI SACCO TOMMASO (Bargigroup)
INVERNIZZI IGOR (Wombat United)
SECOLA LILIANO (Old Star)
SODERO SEBASTIAN (F.C. Molina)
9 MURGIA RICCARDO (Old Star)
TAMPUCCI FEDERICO (Patatinaikos)
8 ANTONELLI NICO (A.C. Cisanello)
BULFEIU LAURENTIN (New Team)
CORSARO ANTONIO (Casino dei Nobili)
LUCANIA STEFANO (Bargigroup)
MARESCA ALESSANDRO (Bargigroup)
PEREZ LORENZO (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
ROMANO ALESSANDRO (Bargigroup)
SANTUCCI GIOVANNI (Wombat United)
VASARELLI SIMONE (Casain24ore.it)
VISTA FRANCESCO (Casino dei Nobili)
7 GULLERI DAVIDE (FV Elettrodomestici)
LO VALVO PATRIK (A.C. Cisanello)
PARDOSSI LORENZO (Casain24ore.it)
PELLEGRINI STEFANO (Patatinaikos)
TOZZI ALESSANDRO (A.C. Cisanello)
6 AGOSTINO FEDERICO (Leoni di San Marco)
CASSOLA MICHELE (A.C. Cisanello)
CORVETO ALESSIO (FV Elettrodomestici)
FRASSINESI MARIO (Leoni di San Marco)
LIUT GIANMARCO (WLF)
NARDOZZA VITO (FV Elettrodomestici)
PAZZI NICOLA (WLF)
SALINAS CARLOS ERNESTO (New Team)
SCALSINI LEONARDO (Casain24ore.it)
TOMARCHIO ALESSIO (F.C. Molina)
UNTI FEDERICO (Casain24ore.it)
5 BIZZARRI GIANLUCA (Casain24ore.it)
CACIAGLI FRANCESCO (Patatinaikos)
CALABRIA GIUSEPPE (Casino dei Nobili)
INCANDELA MICHELE (New Team)
MERLOTTO GIACOMO (Leoni di San Marco)
MESSINA ALESSIO (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
MEUCCI NICOLA (WLF)
MOLLICA ALESSIO (Scarpellini Edilizia)
PALLAVICINI FRANCESCO (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
PASQUALETTI LORENZO (A.C. Cisanello)
REPETTO FILIPPO (F.C. Molina)
ROGNINI DIEGO (Casain24ore.it)
ROMANO MASSIMILIANO (Leoni di San Marco)
4 BONINI DARIO (Casain24ore.it)
BRESCHI DARIO (Scarpellini Edilizia)
CIARDELLI FEDERICO (Casain24ore.it)
FALCONI RIOS JULIO CESAR (Casain24ore.it)
GAMBERI DAVIDE (Old Star)
LUCIDI OSCAR (FV Elettrodomestici)
MUZZI FILIPPO (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
NANNINI LORENZO (A.C. Cisanello)
POTÌ LUCA (Old Star)
SCARPA SIMONE (Casino dei Nobili)
SIGNORINI FILIPPO (Casain24ore.it)
STEFANINI MATTIA (Old Star)
3 BACCI MARCO (F.C. Molina)
BELLINGERI ARCANGELO (A.C. Cisanello)
BONANNI TOMMASO (A.C. Cisanello)
BRIGA LUCA (Patatinaikos)
CARRANO GIANLUCA (Leoni di San Marco)
COSTAMAGNA FILIPPO (Casain24ore.it)
FATTICCIONI LUCA (WLF)
GAMBINI MARCO (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
GIUNTA ALESSANDRO (F.C. Molina)
MARINI FRANCESCO (Patatinaikos)
OLIVITO FRANCESCO (Old Star)
PAOLICCHI ALEX (A.C. Cisanello)
PULCINI MANUEL (Wombat United)
REMUS CATALIN IORDAN (New Team)
ROMEO LUCA (Bargigroup)
SANTOSUOSSO SIMONE (Casain24ore.it)
SOLAZZI PIERLUIGI (Wombat United)
TALAMUCCI SIMONE (Leoni di San Marco)
VERSI ALESSIO (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
2 ANGELINI MATTEO (Old Star)
BAESSO MIRKO (Patatinaikos)
BASSIT JAFAR (A.C. Cisanello)
BENINCÀ FEDERICO (WLF)
CHILLA GIANLUCA (Casino dei Nobili)
GABBRIELLINI NICOLA (WLF)
GIORDANO SIMONE (Scarpellini Edilizia)
GIULIANO LUIGI (Leoni di San Marco)
MAZZOTTA LORENZO (Old Star)
NARDUCCI LORENZO (Casain24ore.it)
NARDUCCI MIRKO (New Team)
NAZIM PATO (A.C. Cisanello)
NOVELLO ANTONIO (Leoni di San Marco)
OUDAINIA ANISS (A.C. Cisanello)
PARDOSSI TOMMASO (Patatinaikos)
PISELLI LORENZO (WLF)
ROSSI RICCARDO (WLF)
1 AVANCINI FRANCESCO (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
BARBAFIERA FRANCESCO (Patatinaikos)
BARNELLI SIMONE (Leoni di San Marco)
BILLERI ALBERTO (WLF)
BONAVITA STEFANO (A.C. Cisanello)
CARROZZO MAGLI ALESSIO (Leoni di San Marco)
CELA TOMMASO (Old Star)
DE VINCENTIIS MARCO (Scarpellini Edilizia)
DEL MESE DARIO (Casain24ore.it)
FARAONI FABIO (A.C. Cisanello)
GIACCO ALESSANDRO (A.C. Cisanello)
GIUSSANI FRANCESCO (F.C. Molina)
MICHELETTI FEDERICO (A.C. Cisanello)
MULÈ MAURO (A.C. Cisanello)
PERANZI ANDREA (Bargigroup)
PISELLI LUCA (WLF)
PUGLIESI IVAN (A.C. Cisanello)
ROSSI GABRIELE (Casain24ore.it)
SALINARI NICOLA (Leoni di San Marco)
SANTERINI ALESSANDRO (WLF)
SANTINI STEFANO (Wombat United)
SILVI BACCARA FEDERICO (A.C. Cisanello)
SOCCI DARIO (A.C. Cisanello)
TOSCANO NICOLÓ (Scarpellini Edilizia)
VISTA VINCENZO (Wombat United)
© DV Manager Sport