Calendario e Risultati

Stagione: 2023/2024
Competizione: Campionato
Disciplina: Calcio a 7
Girone: Calcio a 7 Mercoledi


Vedi Classifica

Giornata n°1
Mercoledi 18/10/2023 21:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fuoricorso F.C. 2 - 4 Celestini
Mercoledi 18/10/2023 21:00
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Gughina 6 - 4 Atletico Ricci
Mercoledi 18/10/2023 21:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Visignano 1 - 0 Twenty Peroni
Mercoledi 18/10/2023 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fratellini della Chiesa 1 - 6 Atletico Piazzetta
Mercoledi 18/10/2023 22:00
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Vecchiano 13 - 2 Real Maidrit
Mercoledi 18/10/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Arci Casciavola 3 - 1 La Scepre
Giornata n°2
Mercoledi 25/10/2023 20:45
Calci
Real Maidrit 1 - 4 Fuoricorso F.C.
Mercoledi 25/10/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Twenty Peroni 2 - 6 Arci Casciavola
Mercoledi 25/10/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Atletico Ricci 2 - 2 Fratellini della Chiesa
Mercoledi 25/10/2023 22:00
Calci
Atletico Piazzetta 5 - 3 Vecchiano
Mercoledi 25/10/2023 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Celestini 1 - 2 Visignano
Mercoledi 25/10/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
La Scepre 6 - 1 Gughina
Giornata n°3
Mercoledi 08/11/2023 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fratellini della Chiesa 2 - 2 Gughina
Mercoledi 08/11/2023 20:45
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Vecchiano 3 - 4 Atletico Ricci
Mercoledi 08/11/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Twenty Peroni 2 - 10 La Scepre
Mercoledi 08/11/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Arci Casciavola 0 - 0 Celestini
Mercoledi 08/11/2023 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fuoricorso F.C. 1 - 2 Atletico Piazzetta
Mercoledi 08/11/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Visignano 16 - 2 Real Maidrit
Giornata n°4
Mercoledi 15/11/2023 20:45
Calci
Real Maidrit 0 - 14 Arci Casciavola
Mercoledi 15/11/2023 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Celestini 2 - 0 Twenty Peroni
Mercoledi 15/11/2023 20:45
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Gughina 4 - 4 Vecchiano
Mercoledi 15/11/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
La Scepre 3 - 4 Fratellini della Chiesa
Mercoledi 15/11/2023 22:00
Calci
Atletico Piazzetta 2 - 1 Visignano
Mercoledi 15/11/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Atletico Ricci 0 - 1 Fuoricorso F.C.
Giornata n°5
Mercoledi 22/11/2023 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fuoricorso F.C. 0 - 1 Gughina
Mercoledi 22/11/2023 20:45
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Vecchiano 4 - 4 Fratellini della Chiesa
Mercoledi 22/11/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Twenty Peroni 1 - 1 Real Maidrit
Mercoledi 22/11/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Visignano 4 - 1 Atletico Ricci
Mercoledi 22/11/2023 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Celestini 3 - 1 La Scepre
Mercoledi 22/11/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Arci Casciavola 4 - 2 Atletico Piazzetta
Giornata n°6
Mercoledi 29/11/2023 20:45
Calci
Real Maidrit 0 - 1 Celestini
Mercoledi 29/11/2023 20:45
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Gughina 2 - 5 Visignano
Mercoledi 29/11/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
La Scepre 7 - 6 Vecchiano
Mercoledi 29/11/2023 22:00
Calci
Atletico Piazzetta 4 - 0 Twenty Peroni
Mercoledi 29/11/2023 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fratellini della Chiesa 1 - 3 Fuoricorso F.C.
Mercoledi 29/11/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Atletico Ricci 1 - 8 Arci Casciavola
Giornata n°7
Mercoledi 06/12/2023 20:45
Calci
Real Maidrit 2 - 11 La Scepre
Mercoledi 06/12/2023 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fuoricorso F.C. 3 - 2 Vecchiano
Mercoledi 06/12/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Twenty Peroni 3 - 4 Atletico Ricci
Mercoledi 06/12/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Arci Casciavola 3 - 2 Gughina
Mercoledi 06/12/2023 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Celestini 0 - 5 Atletico Piazzetta
Mercoledi 06/12/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Visignano 8 - 1 Fratellini della Chiesa
Giornata n°8
Mercoledi 13/12/2023 20:45
Calci
Atletico Piazzetta 12 - 0 Real Maidrit
Mercoledi 13/12/2023 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fratellini della Chiesa 0 - 3 Arci Casciavola
Mercoledi 13/12/2023 20:45
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Vecchiano 6 - 7 Visignano
Mercoledi 13/12/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Atletico Ricci 1 - 10 Celestini
Mercoledi 13/12/2023 22:00
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Gughina 1 - 1 Twenty Peroni
Mercoledi 13/12/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
La Scepre 3 - 1 Fuoricorso F.C.
Giornata n°9
Mercoledi 20/12/2023 20:45
Calci
Real Maidrit 1 - 2 Atletico Ricci
Mercoledi 20/12/2023 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Celestini 2 - 3 Gughina
Mercoledi 20/12/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Twenty Peroni 5 - 3 Fratellini della Chiesa
Mercoledi 20/12/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Visignano 6 - 1 Fuoricorso F.C.
Mercoledi 20/12/2023 22:00
Calci
Atletico Piazzetta 3 - 3 La Scepre
Mercoledi 20/12/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Arci Casciavola 4 - 5 Vecchiano
Giornata n°10
Mercoledi 10/01/2024 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fuoricorso F.C. 1 - 4 Arci Casciavola
Mercoledi 10/01/2024 20:45
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Vecchiano 3 - 1 Twenty Peroni
Mercoledi 10/01/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Visignano 2 - 1 La Scepre
Mercoledi 10/01/2024 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fratellini della Chiesa 1 - 4 Celestini
Mercoledi 10/01/2024 22:00
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Gughina 5 - 1 Real Maidrit
Mercoledi 10/01/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Atletico Ricci 0 - 8 Atletico Piazzetta
Giornata n°11
Mercoledi 17/01/2024 20:45
Calci
Real Maidrit 3 - 4 Fratellini della Chiesa
Mercoledi 17/01/2024 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Celestini 4 - 1 Vecchiano
Mercoledi 17/01/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Twenty Peroni 4 - 5 Fuoricorso F.C.
Mercoledi 17/01/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
La Scepre 8 - 1 Atletico Ricci
Mercoledi 17/01/2024 22:00
Calci
Atletico Piazzetta 4 - 1 Gughina
Mercoledi 17/01/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Arci Casciavola 3 - 1 Visignano
Giornata n°12
Mercoledi 24/01/2024 20:45
Calci
Real Maidrit 0 - 8 Vecchiano
Mercoledi 24/01/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Twenty Peroni 3 - 5 Visignano
Mercoledi 24/01/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Atletico Ricci 1 - 4 Gughina
Mercoledi 24/01/2024 22:00
Calci
Atletico Piazzetta 8 - 0 Fratellini della Chiesa
Mercoledi 24/01/2024 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Celestini 3 - 0 Fuoricorso F.C.
Mercoledi 24/01/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
La Scepre 2 - 4 Arci Casciavola
Giornata n°13
Mercoledi 31/01/2024 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fuoricorso F.C. 9 - 1 Real Maidrit
Mercoledi 31/01/2024 20:45
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Gughina 2 - 5 La Scepre
Mercoledi 31/01/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Arci Casciavola 4 - 0 Twenty Peroni
Mercoledi 31/01/2024 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fratellini della Chiesa 4 - 2 Atletico Ricci
Mercoledi 31/01/2024 22:00
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Vecchiano 6 - 2 Atletico Piazzetta
Mercoledi 31/01/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Visignano 3 - 2 Celestini
Giornata n°14
Mercoledi 07/02/2024 20:45
Calci
Real Maidrit 1 - 12 Visignano
Mercoledi 07/02/2024 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Celestini 1 - 2 Arci Casciavola
Mercoledi 07/02/2024 20:45
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Gughina 4 - 5 Fratellini della Chiesa
Mercoledi 07/02/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Atletico Ricci 1 - 5 Vecchiano
Mercoledi 07/02/2024 22:00
Calci
Atletico Piazzetta 6 - 0 Fuoricorso F.C.
Mercoledi 07/02/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
La Scepre 6 - 3 Twenty Peroni
Giornata n°15
Mercoledi 21/02/2024 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fuoricorso F.C. 5 - 1 Atletico Ricci
Mercoledi 21/02/2024 20:45
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Vecchiano 3 - 0 Gughina
Mercoledi 21/02/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Twenty Peroni 2 - 6 Celestini
Mercoledi 21/02/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Arci Casciavola 6 - 2 Real Maidrit
Mercoledi 21/02/2024 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fratellini della Chiesa 3 - 4 La Scepre
Mercoledi 21/02/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Visignano 4 - 5 Atletico Piazzetta
Giornata n°16
Lunedi 26/02/2024 22:00
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Gughina 2 - 6 Fuoricorso F.C.
Martedi 27/02/2024 20:45
Calci
Real Maidrit 5 - 5 Twenty Peroni
Martedi 27/02/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
La Scepre 4 - 1 Celestini
Mercoledi 28/02/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Atletico Ricci 0 - 3 Visignano
Mercoledi 28/02/2024 22:00
Calci
Atletico Piazzetta 1 - 2 Arci Casciavola
Giovedi 29/02/2024 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fratellini della Chiesa 3 - 4 Vecchiano
Giornata n°17
Mercoledi 06/03/2024 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fuoricorso F.C. 1 - 1 Fratellini della Chiesa
Mercoledi 06/03/2024 20:45
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Vecchiano 1 - 2 La Scepre
Mercoledi 06/03/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Twenty Peroni 0 - 6 Atletico Piazzetta
Mercoledi 06/03/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Arci Casciavola 5 - 1 Atletico Ricci
Mercoledi 06/03/2024 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Celestini 6 - 0 Real Maidrit
Mercoledi 06/03/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Visignano 8 - 0 Gughina
Giornata n°18
Mercoledi 13/03/2024 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fratellini della Chiesa 4 - 3 Visignano
Mercoledi 13/03/2024 20:45
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Gughina 3 - 4 Arci Casciavola
Mercoledi 13/03/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
La Scepre 17 - 2 Real Maidrit
Mercoledi 13/03/2024 22:00
Calci
Atletico Piazzetta 5 - 2 Celestini
Mercoledi 13/03/2024 22:00
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Vecchiano 4 - 5 Fuoricorso F.C.
Mercoledi 13/03/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Atletico Ricci 4 - 1 Twenty Peroni
Giornata n°19
Mercoledi 20/03/2024 20:45
Calci
Real Maidrit 3 - 5 Atletico Piazzetta
Mercoledi 20/03/2024 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Celestini 5 - 1 Atletico Ricci
Mercoledi 20/03/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Twenty Peroni 1 - 4 Gughina
Mercoledi 20/03/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Arci Casciavola 6 - 3 Fratellini della Chiesa
Mercoledi 20/03/2024 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fuoricorso F.C. 2 - 4 La Scepre
Mercoledi 20/03/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Visignano 4 - 1 Vecchiano
Giornata n°20
Mercoledi 27/03/2024 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fuoricorso F.C. 3 - 2 Visignano
Mercoledi 27/03/2024 20:45
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Vecchiano 2 - 7 Arci Casciavola
Mercoledi 27/03/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Atletico Ricci 6 - 1 Real Maidrit
Mercoledi 27/03/2024 22:00
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Gughina 2 - 1 Celestini
Mercoledi 27/03/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Fratellini della Chiesa 4 - 1 Twenty Peroni
Mercoledi 27/03/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
La Scepre 2 - 4 Atletico Piazzetta
Giornata n°21
Mercoledi 10/04/2024 20:45
Calci
Real Maidrit 2 - 5 Gughina
Mercoledi 10/04/2024 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Celestini 6 - 3 Fratellini della Chiesa
Mercoledi 10/04/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Twenty Peroni 2 - 6 Vecchiano
Mercoledi 10/04/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
La Scepre 2 - 5 Visignano
Mercoledi 10/04/2024 22:00
Calci
Atletico Piazzetta 5 - 2 Atletico Ricci
Mercoledi 10/04/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Arci Casciavola 6 - 3 Fuoricorso F.C.
Giornata n°22
Mercoledi 17/04/2024 20:45
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fuoricorso F.C. - Twenty Peroni
Mercoledi 17/04/2024 20:45
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Vecchiano 6 - 0 Celestini
Mercoledi 17/04/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Atletico Ricci 0 - 5 La Scepre
Mercoledi 17/04/2024 22:00
Cep Pierin del Vaga
Fratellini della Chiesa - Real Maidrit
Mercoledi 17/04/2024 22:00
Limiti Don Valerio Cei
Gughina 4 - 2 Atletico Piazzetta
Mercoledi 17/04/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Visignano - Arci Casciavola
© DV Manager Sport