Calendario e Risultati

Stagione: 2023/2024
Disciplina: Calcio a 5
Competizione: Campionato
Girone: Calcio a 5 Over 35


Vedi Classifica

Giornata n°1
Martedi 07/11/2023 21:00
Circolo Arci Garzella
La Scepre 12 - 1 Arci Pisanello
Martedi 07/11/2023 21:00
Pisanello
Malinois 7 - 4 Circolo Il Tranviere
Martedi 07/11/2023 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Santermete 5 - 3 Afm Asciano
Mercoledi 08/11/2023 21:00
Metato
Bargigroup 2 - 3 Casa Pisa
Mercoledi 08/11/2023 21:00
Pisanello
Birrareal 8 - 1 Latignano
RIPOSO: Atletico Cascina
Giornata n°2
Martedi 14/11/2023 21:00
Asciano Basso
Circolo Il Tranviere 2 - 8 La Scepre
Martedi 14/11/2023 21:00
Pisanello
Arci Pisanello 5 - 6 Santermete
Mercoledi 15/11/2023 21:00
Cascina
Latignano 6 - 3 Bargigroup
Mercoledi 15/11/2023 21:00
Mortellini Zara
Casa Pisa 5 - 2 Malinois
Mercoledi 15/11/2023 22:00
Cascina
Atletico Cascina 6 - 5 Birrareal
RIPOSO: Afm Asciano
Giornata n°3
Martedi 21/11/2023 20:45
Circolo Arci Garzella
La Scepre 17 - 4 Casa Pisa
Martedi 21/11/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Afm Asciano 5 - 4 Atletico Cascina
Martedi 21/11/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Santermete 3 - 2 Circolo Il Tranviere
Martedi 21/11/2023 20:45
Pisanello
Malinois 2 - 4 Latignano
Mercoledi 22/11/2023 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 5 - 10 Birrareal
RIPOSO: Arci Pisanello
Giornata n°4
Martedi 28/11/2023 22:00
Pisanello
Arci Pisanello 2 - 7 Afm Asciano
Mercoledi 29/11/2023 20:45
Cascina
Atletico Cascina 8 - 7 Bargigroup
Mercoledi 29/11/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casa Pisa 4 - 3 Santermete
Mercoledi 29/11/2023 20:45
Pisanello
Birrareal 12 - 3 Malinois
Mercoledi 29/11/2023 22:00
Cascina
Latignano 0 - 3 La Scepre
RIPOSO: Circolo Il Tranviere
Giornata n°5
Martedi 05/12/2023 20:45
Circolo Arci Garzella
La Scepre 4 - 2 Birrareal
Martedi 05/12/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Afm Asciano 9 - 4 Circolo Il Tranviere
Martedi 05/12/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Santermete 4 - 2 Latignano
Martedi 05/12/2023 20:45
Pisanello
Arci Pisanello 3 - 8 Atletico Cascina
Mercoledi 06/12/2023 20:45
Pisanello
Malinois 3 - 7 Bargigroup
RIPOSO: Casa Pisa
Giornata n°6
Martedi 12/12/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Circolo Il Tranviere 8 - 5 Arci Pisanello
Mercoledi 13/12/2023 20:45
Cascina
Atletico Cascina 11 - 4 Malinois
Mercoledi 13/12/2023 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 4 - 5 La Scepre
Mercoledi 13/12/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casa Pisa 3 - 9 Afm Asciano
Mercoledi 13/12/2023 20:45
Pisanello
Birrareal 11 - 6 Santermete
RIPOSO: Latignano
Giornata n°7
Martedi 19/12/2023 20:45
Circolo Arci Garzella
La Scepre 4 - 0 Malinois
Martedi 19/12/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Circolo Il Tranviere 0 - 15 Atletico Cascina
Martedi 19/12/2023 20:45
Pisanello
Arci Pisanello 4 - 8 Casa Pisa
Mercoledi 20/12/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Afm Asciano 7 - 6 Latignano
Mercoledi 20/12/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Santermete 4 - 0 Bargigroup
RIPOSO: Birrareal
Giornata n°8
Martedi 09/01/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Malinois 4 - 9 Santermete
Mercoledi 10/01/2024 20:45
Cascina
Latignano 5 - 1 Arci Pisanello
Mercoledi 10/01/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casa Pisa 8 - 7 Circolo Il Tranviere
Mercoledi 10/01/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Birrareal 5 - 6 Afm Asciano
Mercoledi 10/01/2024 22:00
Cascina
Atletico Cascina 4 - 2 La Scepre
RIPOSO: Bargigroup
Giornata n°9
Martedi 16/01/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Santermete 9 - 11 La Scepre
Martedi 16/01/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Circolo Il Tranviere 3 - 10 Latignano
Martedi 16/01/2024 22:00
Pisanello
Arci Pisanello 2 - 9 Birrareal
Mercoledi 17/01/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Afm Asciano 10 - 3 Bargigroup
Mercoledi 17/01/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casa Pisa 1 - 3 Atletico Cascina
RIPOSO: Malinois
Giornata n°10
Martedi 23/01/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Santermete 4 - 5 Atletico Cascina
Martedi 23/01/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Malinois 3 - 6 Afm Asciano
Mercoledi 24/01/2024 20:45
Cascina
Latignano 4 - 9 Casa Pisa
Mercoledi 24/01/2024 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 9 - 2 Arci Pisanello
Mercoledi 24/01/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Birrareal 9 - 0 Circolo Il Tranviere
RIPOSO: La Scepre
Giornata n°11
Martedi 30/01/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Arci Pisanello 4 - 9 Malinois
Martedi 30/01/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Afm Asciano 1 - 3 La Scepre
Mercoledi 31/01/2024 20:45
Cascina
Atletico Cascina 4 - 3 Latignano
Mercoledi 31/01/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casa Pisa 1 - 8 Birrareal
Mercoledi 31/01/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Circolo Il Tranviere 4 - 12 Bargigroup
RIPOSO: Santermete
Giornata n°12
Martedi 06/02/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Afm Asciano 2 - 11 Santermete
Martedi 06/02/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Circolo Il Tranviere 9 - 5 Malinois
Martedi 06/02/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Arci Pisanello 0 - 15 La Scepre
Mercoledi 07/02/2024 20:45
Cascina
Latignano 3 - 6 Birrareal
Mercoledi 07/02/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casa Pisa 4 - 2 Bargigroup
RIPOSO: Atletico Cascina
Giornata n°13
Lunedi 12/02/2024 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 5 - 9 Latignano
Martedi 13/02/2024 20:45
Circolo Arci Garzella
La Scepre 4 - 0 Circolo Il Tranviere
Martedi 13/02/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Malinois 3 - 8 Casa Pisa
Martedi 13/02/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Santermete 13 - 3 Arci Pisanello
Martedi 13/02/2024 22:00
Pisanello
Birrareal 5 - 6 Atletico Cascina
RIPOSO: Afm Asciano
Giornata n°14
Martedi 20/02/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Circolo Il Tranviere 3 - 14 Santermete
Mercoledi 21/02/2024 20:45
Cascina
Atletico Cascina 4 - 0 Afm Asciano
Mercoledi 21/02/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casa Pisa 2 - 8 La Scepre
Mercoledi 21/02/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Birrareal 4 - 3 Bargigroup
Mercoledi 21/02/2024 22:00
Cascina
Latignano 2 - 3 Malinois
RIPOSO: Arci Pisanello
Giornata n°15
Martedi 26/03/2024 20:45
Circolo Arci Garzella
La Scepre 11 - 1 Latignano
Martedi 26/03/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Afm Asciano 7 - 7 Arci Pisanello
Martedi 26/03/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Santermete 4 - 9 Casa Pisa
Martedi 26/03/2024 22:00
Pisanello
Malinois 5 - 9 Birrareal
Mercoledi 27/03/2024 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 2 - 6 Atletico Cascina
RIPOSO: Circolo Il Tranviere
Giornata n°16
Martedi 05/03/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Circolo Il Tranviere 4 - 7 Afm Asciano
Mercoledi 06/03/2024 20:45
Cascina
Atletico Cascina 7 - 3 Arci Pisanello
Mercoledi 06/03/2024 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 2 - 2 Malinois
Mercoledi 06/03/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Birrareal 7 - 5 La Scepre
Mercoledi 06/03/2024 22:00
Cascina
Latignano 6 - 3 Santermete
RIPOSO: Casa Pisa
Giornata n°17
Martedi 12/03/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Santermete 6 - 7 Birrareal
Martedi 12/03/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Arci Pisanello 1 - 10 Circolo Il Tranviere
Martedi 12/03/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Afm Asciano 8 - 2 Casa Pisa
Martedi 12/03/2024 22:00
Pisanello
Malinois 2 - 10 Atletico Cascina
Mercoledi 13/03/2024 20:45
Circolo Arci Garzella
La Scepre 6 - 6 Bargigroup
RIPOSO: Latignano
Giornata n°18
Martedi 19/03/2024 22:00
Pisanello
Malinois 1 - 13 La Scepre
Mercoledi 20/03/2024 20:45
Cascina
Latignano 4 - 0 Afm Asciano
Mercoledi 20/03/2024 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 3 - 5 Santermete
Mercoledi 20/03/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casa Pisa 10 - 4 Arci Pisanello
Mercoledi 20/03/2024 21:30
Cascina
Atletico Cascina 9 - 1 Circolo Il Tranviere
RIPOSO: Birrareal
Giornata n°19
Martedi 02/04/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Arci Pisanello 8 - 3 Latignano
Martedi 02/04/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Afm Asciano 8 - 11 Birrareal
Martedi 02/04/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Santermete 7 - 7 Malinois
Martedi 02/04/2024 20:45
Zambra
La Scepre 6 - 3 Atletico Cascina
Martedi 02/04/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Circolo Il Tranviere 5 - 7 Casa Pisa
RIPOSO: Bargigroup
Giornata n°20
Martedi 09/04/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
La Scepre 4 - 2 Santermete
Mercoledi 10/04/2024 20:45
Cascina
Atletico Cascina 9 - 6 Casa Pisa
Mercoledi 10/04/2024 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 4 - 5 Afm Asciano
Mercoledi 10/04/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Birrareal 4 - 3 Arci Pisanello
Mercoledi 10/04/2024 22:00
Cascina
Latignano 4 - 7 Circolo Il Tranviere
RIPOSO: Malinois
Giornata n°21
Martedi 16/04/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Afm Asciano 4 - 0 Malinois
Martedi 16/04/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Circolo Il Tranviere 5 - 11 Birrareal
Martedi 16/04/2024 22:00
Pisanello
Arci Pisanello 1 - 7 Bargigroup
Mercoledi 17/04/2024 20:45
Cascina
Atletico Cascina 10 - 3 Santermete
Mercoledi 17/04/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casa Pisa 4 - 0 Latignano
RIPOSO: La Scepre
Giornata n°22
Martedi 23/04/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
La Scepre 10 - 2 Afm Asciano
Martedi 23/04/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Malinois 2 - 7 Arci Pisanello
Martedi 23/04/2024 20:45
Zambra
Birrareal 6 - 2 Casa Pisa
Martedi 23/04/2024 22:00
Cascina
Latignano 2 - 8 Atletico Cascina
Mercoledi 24/04/2024 22:00
Metato
Bargigroup 3 - 0 Circolo Il Tranviere
RIPOSO: Santermete
© DV Manager Sport