Calendario e Risultati

Stagione: 2023/2024
Disciplina: Calcio a 5
Competizione: Campionato
Girone: Calcio a 5 Martedi


Vedi Classifica

Giornata n°1
Martedi 17/10/2023 21:00
Five to Five Asciano
Casain24ore.it 7 - 4 FV Elettrodomestici
Martedi 17/10/2023 21:00
Metato
Bargigroup 6 - 1 New Team
Martedi 17/10/2023 21:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Scarpellini Edilizia 3 - 5 WLF
Martedi 17/10/2023 21:00
Pisanello
Leoni di San Marco 1 - 6 Casino dei Nobili
Martedi 17/10/2023 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
A.C. Cisanello 4 - 6 Old Star
Martedi 17/10/2023 22:00
Metato
F.C. Molina 7 - 2 Wombat United
Martedi 17/10/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Patatinaikos 4 - 2 Pizzeria Don Ciro
Giornata n°2
Martedi 24/10/2023 21:00
Five to Five Asciano
Old Star 9 - 6 Leoni di San Marco
Martedi 24/10/2023 21:00
Mortellini Zara
Pizzeria Don Ciro 5 - 2 Scarpellini Edilizia
Martedi 24/10/2023 21:00
Oratoio Scintilla
WLF 4 - 10 Bargigroup
Martedi 24/10/2023 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Wombat United 2 - 10 Casain24ore.it
Martedi 24/10/2023 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Casino dei Nobili 5 - 2 Patatinaikos
Martedi 24/10/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
New Team 10 - 1 F.C. Molina
Martedi 24/10/2023 22:00
Zambra
FV Elettrodomestici 7 - 6 A.C. Cisanello
Giornata n°3
Lunedi 30/10/2023 22:00
Pisanello
Leoni di San Marco 3 - 18 FV Elettrodomestici
Giovedi 02/11/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Pizzeria Don Ciro 7 - 2 WLF
Giovedi 02/11/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Scarpellini Edilizia 7 - 5 Casino dei Nobili
Giovedi 30/11/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
A.C. Cisanello 0 - 4 Wombat United
Giovedi 30/11/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Patatinaikos 5 - 5 Old Star
Venerdi 01/12/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Casain24ore.it 9 - 7 New Team
Venerdi 01/12/2023 20:45
Metato
F.C. Molina 8 - 9 Bargigroup
Giornata n°4
Martedi 07/11/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Wombat United 9 - 3 Leoni di San Marco
Martedi 07/11/2023 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 2 - 5 Casain24ore.it
Martedi 07/11/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casino dei Nobili 8 - 3 Pizzeria Don Ciro
Martedi 07/11/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
WLF 4 - 10 F.C. Molina
Martedi 07/11/2023 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Old Star 5 - 3 Scarpellini Edilizia
Martedi 07/11/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
New Team 11 - 5 A.C. Cisanello
Martedi 07/11/2023 22:00
Zambra
FV Elettrodomestici 5 - 7 Patatinaikos
Giornata n°5
Martedi 14/11/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Casain24ore.it 8 - 1 F.C. Molina
Martedi 14/11/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Pizzeria Don Ciro 3 - 6 Old Star
Martedi 14/11/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Scarpellini Edilizia 4 - 3 FV Elettrodomestici
Martedi 14/11/2023 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
A.C. Cisanello 7 - 7 Bargigroup
Martedi 14/11/2023 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Casino dei Nobili 4 - 5 WLF
Martedi 14/11/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Patatinaikos 10 - 1 Wombat United
Martedi 14/11/2023 22:00
Pisanello
Leoni di San Marco 1 - 10 New Team
Giornata n°6
Martedi 21/11/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Old Star 5 - 8 Casino dei Nobili
Martedi 21/11/2023 20:45
Metato
F.C. Molina 4 - 0 A.C. Cisanello
Martedi 21/11/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
New Team 5 - 6 Patatinaikos
Martedi 21/11/2023 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Wombat United 4 - 5 Scarpellini Edilizia
Martedi 21/11/2023 22:00
Metato
Bargigroup 16 - 6 Leoni di San Marco
Martedi 21/11/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
WLF 4 - 9 Casain24ore.it
Martedi 21/11/2023 22:00
Zambra
FV Elettrodomestici 6 - 5 Pizzeria Don Ciro
Giornata n°7
Martedi 28/11/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
A.C. Cisanello 0 - 4 Casain24ore.it
Martedi 28/11/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Pizzeria Don Ciro 6 - 3 Wombat United
Martedi 28/11/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Scarpellini Edilizia 7 - 9 New Team
Martedi 28/11/2023 20:45
Pisanello
Leoni di San Marco 8 - 10 F.C. Molina
Martedi 28/11/2023 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Old Star 9 - 5 WLF
Martedi 28/11/2023 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Casino dei Nobili 6 - 2 FV Elettrodomestici
Martedi 28/11/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Patatinaikos 2 - 3 Bargigroup
Giornata n°8
Martedi 05/12/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Wombat United 3 - 5 Casino dei Nobili
Martedi 05/12/2023 20:45
Metato
F.C. Molina 4 - 4 Patatinaikos
Martedi 05/12/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
WLF 8 - 1 A.C. Cisanello
Martedi 05/12/2023 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Casain24ore.it 16 - 2 Leoni di San Marco
Martedi 05/12/2023 22:00
Metato
Bargigroup 6 - 3 Scarpellini Edilizia
Martedi 05/12/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
New Team 3 - 4 Pizzeria Don Ciro
Martedi 05/12/2023 22:00
Zambra
FV Elettrodomestici 2 - 3 Old Star
Giornata n°9
Martedi 12/12/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Pizzeria Don Ciro 2 - 0 Bargigroup
Martedi 12/12/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Patatinaikos 3 - 9 Casain24ore.it
Martedi 12/12/2023 20:45
Pisanello
Leoni di San Marco 9 - 7 A.C. Cisanello
Martedi 12/12/2023 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Old Star 6 - 5 Wombat United
Martedi 12/12/2023 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Casino dei Nobili 9 - 5 New Team
Martedi 12/12/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Scarpellini Edilizia 6 - 4 F.C. Molina
Martedi 12/12/2023 22:00
Zambra
FV Elettrodomestici 16 - 3 WLF
Giornata n°10
Martedi 19/12/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Casain24ore.it 9 - 8 Scarpellini Edilizia
Martedi 19/12/2023 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 4 - 4 Casino dei Nobili
Martedi 19/12/2023 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
New Team 6 - 7 Old Star
Martedi 19/12/2023 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Wombat United 5 - 6 FV Elettrodomestici
Martedi 19/12/2023 22:00
Metato
F.C. Molina 2 - 5 Pizzeria Don Ciro
Martedi 19/12/2023 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
WLF 10 - 5 Leoni di San Marco
Martedi 19/12/2023 22:00
Pisanello
A.C. Cisanello 3 - 14 Patatinaikos
Giornata n°11
Martedi 09/01/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Wombat United 5 - 1 WLF
Martedi 09/01/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casino dei Nobili 8 - 4 F.C. Molina
Martedi 09/01/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Patatinaikos 22 - 2 Leoni di San Marco
Martedi 09/01/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Old Star 4 - 3 Bargigroup
Martedi 09/01/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Pizzeria Don Ciro 3 - 5 Casain24ore.it
Martedi 09/01/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Scarpellini Edilizia 4 - 0 A.C. Cisanello
Martedi 09/01/2024 22:00
Zambra
FV Elettrodomestici 4 - 7 New Team
Giornata n°12
Martedi 16/01/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Casain24ore.it 4 - 3 Casino dei Nobili
Martedi 16/01/2024 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 3 - 1 FV Elettrodomestici
Martedi 16/01/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
New Team 5 - 7 Wombat United
Martedi 16/01/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Leoni di San Marco 1 - 15 Scarpellini Edilizia
Martedi 16/01/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
A.C. Cisanello 1 - 13 Pizzeria Don Ciro
Martedi 16/01/2024 22:00
Metato
F.C. Molina 5 - 10 Old Star
Martedi 16/01/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Patatinaikos 9 - 2 WLF
Giornata n°13
Martedi 23/01/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Old Star 1 - 3 Casain24ore.it
Martedi 23/01/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casino dei Nobili 13 - 2 A.C. Cisanello
Martedi 23/01/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Scarpellini Edilizia 9 - 5 Patatinaikos
Martedi 23/01/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Wombat United 2 - 6 Bargigroup
Martedi 23/01/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Pizzeria Don Ciro 12 - 1 Leoni di San Marco
Martedi 23/01/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
WLF 1 - 10 New Team
Martedi 23/01/2024 22:00
Zambra
FV Elettrodomestici 7 - 10 F.C. Molina
Giornata n°14
Martedi 30/01/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Wombat United 8 - 9 F.C. Molina
Martedi 30/01/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casino dei Nobili 15 - 4 Leoni di San Marco
Martedi 30/01/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
New Team 3 - 7 Bargigroup
Martedi 30/01/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Old Star 10 - 0 A.C. Cisanello
Martedi 30/01/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Pizzeria Don Ciro 7 - 2 Patatinaikos
Martedi 30/01/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
WLF 3 - 12 Scarpellini Edilizia
Martedi 30/01/2024 22:00
Zambra
FV Elettrodomestici 2 - 9 Casain24ore.it
Giornata n°15
Martedi 06/02/2024 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 8 - 7 WLF
Martedi 06/02/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Patatinaikos 6 - 9 Casino dei Nobili
Martedi 06/02/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Casain24ore.it 9 - 2 Wombat United
Martedi 06/02/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
A.C. Cisanello 4 - 15 FV Elettrodomestici
Martedi 06/02/2024 22:00
Metato
F.C. Molina 2 - 4 New Team
Martedi 06/02/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Scarpellini Edilizia 7 - 1 Pizzeria Don Ciro
Martedi 06/02/2024 22:00
Pisanello
Leoni di San Marco 5 - 16 Old Star
Giornata n°16
Martedi 13/02/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Wombat United 9 - 3 A.C. Cisanello
Martedi 13/02/2024 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 5 - 0 F.C. Molina
Martedi 13/02/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casino dei Nobili 2 - 5 Scarpellini Edilizia
Martedi 13/02/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
New Team 4 - 10 Casain24ore.it
Martedi 13/02/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Old Star 15 - 5 Patatinaikos
Martedi 13/02/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
WLF 3 - 3 Pizzeria Don Ciro
Martedi 13/02/2024 22:00
Zambra
FV Elettrodomestici 13 - 2 Leoni di San Marco
Giornata n°17
Martedi 20/02/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Casain24ore.it 9 - 3 Bargigroup
Martedi 20/02/2024 20:45
Metato
F.C. Molina 9 - 5 WLF
Martedi 20/02/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Pizzeria Don Ciro 4 - 3 Casino dei Nobili
Martedi 20/02/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Scarpellini Edilizia 9 - 3 Old Star
Martedi 20/02/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Leoni di San Marco 3 - 4 Wombat United
Martedi 20/02/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Patatinaikos 7 - 7 FV Elettrodomestici
Martedi 20/02/2024 22:00
Pisanello
A.C. Cisanello 3 - 7 New Team
Giornata n°18
Martedi 27/02/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Wombat United 5 - 8 Patatinaikos
Martedi 27/02/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
New Team 17 - 3 Leoni di San Marco
Martedi 27/02/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Old Star 6 - 5 Pizzeria Don Ciro
Martedi 27/02/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
WLF 5 - 9 Casino dei Nobili
Martedi 27/02/2024 22:00
Zambra
FV Elettrodomestici 7 - 1 Scarpellini Edilizia
Giovedi 14/03/2024 21:30
Metato
Bargigroup 4 - 0 A.C. Cisanello
Giovedi 28/03/2024 20:45
Metato
F.C. Molina 0 - 4 Casain24ore.it
Giornata n°19
Martedi 05/03/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casino dei Nobili 6 - 2 Old Star
Martedi 05/03/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Scarpellini Edilizia 11 - 3 Wombat United
Martedi 05/03/2024 20:45
Pisanello
A.C. Cisanello 5 - 10 F.C. Molina
Martedi 05/03/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Casain24ore.it 12 - 2 WLF
Martedi 05/03/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Pizzeria Don Ciro 4 - 4 FV Elettrodomestici
Martedi 05/03/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Patatinaikos 6 - 4 New Team
Martedi 05/03/2024 22:00
Pisanello
Leoni di San Marco 3 - 16 Bargigroup
Giornata n°20
Martedi 12/03/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Casain24ore.it 11 - 4 A.C. Cisanello
Martedi 12/03/2024 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 8 - 4 Patatinaikos
Martedi 12/03/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
New Team 8 - 6 Scarpellini Edilizia
Martedi 12/03/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Wombat United 8 - 3 Pizzeria Don Ciro
Martedi 12/03/2024 22:00
Metato
F.C. Molina 6 - 0 Leoni di San Marco
Martedi 12/03/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
WLF 3 - 8 Old Star
Martedi 12/03/2024 22:00
Zambra
FV Elettrodomestici 1 - 3 Casino dei Nobili
Giornata n°21
Martedi 19/03/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
A.C. Cisanello 3 - 5 WLF
Martedi 19/03/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casino dei Nobili 2 - 6 Wombat United
Martedi 19/03/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Patatinaikos 2 - 4 F.C. Molina
Martedi 19/03/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Leoni di San Marco 0 - 15 Casain24ore.it
Martedi 19/03/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Old Star 6 - 8 FV Elettrodomestici
Martedi 19/03/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Pizzeria Don Ciro 1 - 6 New Team
Martedi 19/03/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Scarpellini Edilizia 6 - 6 Bargigroup
Giornata n°22
Martedi 26/03/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Wombat United 6 - 3 Old Star
Martedi 26/03/2024 20:45
Metato
F.C. Molina 5 - 6 Scarpellini Edilizia
Martedi 26/03/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
New Team 7 - 7 Casino dei Nobili
Martedi 26/03/2024 20:45
Pisanello
A.C. Cisanello 0 - 10 Leoni di San Marco
Martedi 26/03/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Casain24ore.it 11 - 0 Patatinaikos
Martedi 26/03/2024 22:00
Metato
Bargigroup 4 - 1 Pizzeria Don Ciro
Martedi 26/03/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
WLF 2 - 3 FV Elettrodomestici
Giornata n°23
Martedi 02/04/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casino dei Nobili 2 - 12 Bargigroup
Martedi 02/04/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
Patatinaikos 4 - 5 A.C. Cisanello
Martedi 02/04/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Leoni di San Marco 3 - 8 WLF
Martedi 02/04/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Old Star 3 - 1 New Team
Martedi 02/04/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Pizzeria Don Ciro 7 - 7 F.C. Molina
Martedi 02/04/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Scarpellini Edilizia 2 - 6 Casain24ore.it
Martedi 02/04/2024 22:00
Zambra
FV Elettrodomestici 6 - 2 Wombat United
Giornata n°24
Martedi 09/04/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Casain24ore.it 4 - 3 Pizzeria Don Ciro
Martedi 09/04/2024 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 4 - 0 Old Star
Martedi 09/04/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
WLF 3 - 6 Wombat United
Martedi 09/04/2024 20:45
Pisanello
Leoni di San Marco 7 - 8 Patatinaikos
Martedi 09/04/2024 21:30
Metato
F.C. Molina 9 - 6 Casino dei Nobili
Martedi 09/04/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
A.C. Cisanello 0 - 6 Scarpellini Edilizia
Martedi 09/04/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
New Team 3 - 9 FV Elettrodomestici
Giornata n°25
Martedi 16/04/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Old Star 2 - 7 F.C. Molina
Martedi 16/04/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Casino dei Nobili 4 - 5 Casain24ore.it
Martedi 16/04/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
WLF 1 - 5 Patatinaikos
Martedi 16/04/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Wombat United 2 - 8 New Team
Martedi 16/04/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Pizzeria Don Ciro 9 - 1 A.C. Cisanello
Martedi 16/04/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Scarpellini Edilizia 24 - 3 Leoni di San Marco
Martedi 16/04/2024 22:00
Zambra
FV Elettrodomestici 5 - 8 Bargigroup
Giornata n°26
Martedi 23/04/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Casain24ore.it 2 - 3 Old Star
Martedi 23/04/2024 20:45
Oratoio Scintilla
New Team 6 - 4 WLF
Martedi 23/04/2024 22:00
Metato
F.C. Molina 7 - 8 FV Elettrodomestici
Martedi 23/04/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
A.C. Cisanello 5 - 12 Casino dei Nobili
Martedi 23/04/2024 22:00
Oratoio Scintilla
Patatinaikos 7 - 9 Scarpellini Edilizia
Martedi 23/04/2024 22:00
Pisanello
Leoni di San Marco 2 - 10 Pizzeria Don Ciro
Martedi 30/04/2024 20:45
Metato
Bargigroup 4 - 0 Wombat United
© DV Manager Sport