Calendario e Risultati

Stagione: 2023/2024
Disciplina: Calcio a 5
Competizione: Campionato
Girone: Calcio a 5 Lunedi


Vedi Classifica

Giornata n°1
Lunedi 16/10/2023 21:00
Five to Five Asciano
G.S. I Passi 6 - 4 Costa Rica
Lunedi 16/10/2023 21:00
Mortellini Zara
Locals Only Tirrenia 5 - 6 Punto Radio
Lunedi 16/10/2023 21:00
Pisanello
La Scepre 4 - 5 Gli Stirati
Lunedi 16/10/2023 21:00
Zambra
Aquila Nera 7 - 12 Enrico Team
Lunedi 16/10/2023 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Scappati di casa 9 - 5 Real Colizzati
Lunedi 16/10/2023 22:00
Zambra
Bar Sport 12 - 2 Team Mojo Dojo
RIPOSO: Arci Visignano
Giornata n°2
Lunedi 23/10/2023 20:45
Asciano Basso
Costa Rica 5 - 13 Aquila Nera
Lunedi 23/10/2023 20:45
Metato
Real Colizzati 4 - 9 Bar Sport
Lunedi 23/10/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Punto Radio 0 - 1 Scappati di casa
Lunedi 23/10/2023 20:45
Zambra
Gli Stirati 10 - 6 G.S. I Passi
Lunedi 23/10/2023 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Enrico Team 7 - 4 Locals Only Tirrenia
Lunedi 23/10/2023 22:00
Zambra
Arci Visignano 4 - 8 La Scepre
RIPOSO: Team Mojo Dojo
Giornata n°3
Lunedi 30/10/2023 20:45
Pisanello
La Scepre 13 - 7 Team Mojo Dojo
Lunedi 30/10/2023 22:00
Zambra
Aquila Nera 8 - 4 Gli Stirati
Giovedi 09/11/2023 20:45
Zambra
Bar Sport 5 - 7 Scappati di casa
Mercoledi 15/11/2023 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
G.S. I Passi 2 - 2 Arci Visignano
Mercoledi 29/11/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Locals Only Tirrenia 4 - 6 Costa Rica
Mercoledi 20/12/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Enrico Team 4 - 3 Punto Radio
RIPOSO: Real Colizzati
Giornata n°4
Lunedi 06/11/2023 20:45
Asciano Basso
Costa Rica 1 - 11 Enrico Team
Lunedi 06/11/2023 20:45
Cep Chiesa
Team Mojo Dojo 1 - 3 G.S. I Passi
Lunedi 06/11/2023 20:45
Metato
Real Colizzati 1 - 9 La Scepre
Lunedi 06/11/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Punto Radio 14 - 5 Bar Sport
Lunedi 06/11/2023 20:45
Zambra
Gli Stirati 9 - 2 Locals Only Tirrenia
Lunedi 06/11/2023 22:00
Zambra
Arci Visignano 4 - 5 Aquila Nera
RIPOSO: Scappati di casa
Giornata n°5
Lunedi 13/11/2023 20:45
Asciano Basso
Costa Rica 4 - 5 Punto Radio
Lunedi 13/11/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
G.S. I Passi 9 - 4 Real Colizzati
Lunedi 13/11/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Enrico Team 3 - 5 Gli Stirati
Lunedi 13/11/2023 20:45
Pisanello
La Scepre 6 - 7 Scappati di casa
Lunedi 13/11/2023 20:45
Zambra
Aquila Nera 14 - 1 Team Mojo Dojo
Lunedi 13/11/2023 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Locals Only Tirrenia 7 - 1 Arci Visignano
RIPOSO: Bar Sport
Giornata n°6
Lunedi 20/11/2023 20:45
Cep Chiesa
Team Mojo Dojo 2 - 5 Locals Only Tirrenia
Lunedi 20/11/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Scappati di casa 6 - 3 G.S. I Passi
Lunedi 20/11/2023 20:45
Metato
Real Colizzati 2 - 16 Aquila Nera
Lunedi 20/11/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Enrico Team 12 - 3 Arci Visignano
Lunedi 20/11/2023 20:45
Zambra
Gli Stirati 9 - 6 Costa Rica
Lunedi 20/11/2023 22:00
Zambra
Bar Sport 4 - 5 La Scepre
RIPOSO: Punto Radio
Giornata n°7
Lunedi 27/11/2023 20:45
Asciano Basso
Costa Rica 4 - 4 Arci Visignano
Lunedi 27/11/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
G.S. I Passi 7 - 4 Bar Sport
Lunedi 27/11/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Locals Only Tirrenia 3 - 5 Real Colizzati
Lunedi 27/11/2023 20:45
Zambra
Aquila Nera 8 - 5 Scappati di casa
Lunedi 27/11/2023 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Enrico Team 12 - 4 Team Mojo Dojo
Lunedi 27/11/2023 22:00
Zambra
Gli Stirati 3 - 13 Punto Radio
RIPOSO: La Scepre
Giornata n°8
Lunedi 04/12/2023 20:45
Cep Chiesa
Team Mojo Dojo 3 - 3 Costa Rica
Lunedi 04/12/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Scappati di casa 7 - 2 Locals Only Tirrenia
Lunedi 04/12/2023 20:45
Metato
Real Colizzati 5 - 7 Enrico Team
Lunedi 04/12/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Punto Radio 5 - 5 La Scepre
Lunedi 04/12/2023 20:45
Zambra
Arci Visignano 6 - 8 Gli Stirati
Lunedi 04/12/2023 22:00
Zambra
Bar Sport 7 - 8 Aquila Nera
RIPOSO: G.S. I Passi
Giornata n°9
Lunedi 11/12/2023 20:45
Asciano Basso
Costa Rica 5 - 1 Real Colizzati
Lunedi 11/12/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
G.S. I Passi 0 - 4 La Scepre
Lunedi 11/12/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Enrico Team 7 - 6 Scappati di casa
Lunedi 11/12/2023 20:45
Zambra
Arci Visignano 5 - 11 Punto Radio
Lunedi 11/12/2023 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Locals Only Tirrenia 11 - 9 Bar Sport
Lunedi 11/12/2023 22:00
Zambra
Gli Stirati 4 - 0 Team Mojo Dojo
RIPOSO: Aquila Nera
Giornata n°10
Lunedi 18/12/2023 20:45
Cep Chiesa
Team Mojo Dojo 1 - 8 Arci Visignano
Lunedi 18/12/2023 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Scappati di casa 3 - 3 Costa Rica
Lunedi 18/12/2023 20:45
Metato
Real Colizzati 6 - 8 Gli Stirati
Lunedi 18/12/2023 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Punto Radio 5 - 2 G.S. I Passi
Lunedi 18/12/2023 20:45
Zambra
Bar Sport 1 - 11 Enrico Team
Lunedi 18/12/2023 22:00
Zambra
Aquila Nera 8 - 1 La Scepre
RIPOSO: Locals Only Tirrenia
Giornata n°11
Lunedi 08/01/2024 20:45
Asciano Basso
Costa Rica 7 - 8 Bar Sport
Lunedi 08/01/2024 20:45
Cep Chiesa
Team Mojo Dojo 1 - 6 Punto Radio
Lunedi 08/01/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
G.S. I Passi 2 - 11 Aquila Nera
Lunedi 08/01/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Locals Only Tirrenia 11 - 9 La Scepre
Lunedi 08/01/2024 20:45
Zambra
Arci Visignano 14 - 4 Real Colizzati
Lunedi 08/01/2024 22:00
Zambra
Gli Stirati 7 - 4 Scappati di casa
RIPOSO: Enrico Team
Giornata n°12
Lunedi 15/01/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Scappati di casa 5 - 13 Arci Visignano
Lunedi 15/01/2024 20:45
Metato
Real Colizzati 6 - 5 Team Mojo Dojo
Lunedi 15/01/2024 20:45
Pisanello
La Scepre 5 - 13 Enrico Team
Lunedi 15/01/2024 20:45
Zambra
Aquila Nera 9 - 7 Punto Radio
Lunedi 15/01/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
G.S. I Passi 4 - 3 Locals Only Tirrenia
Lunedi 15/01/2024 22:00
Zambra
Bar Sport 7 - 6 Gli Stirati
RIPOSO: Costa Rica
Giornata n°13
Lunedi 22/01/2024 20:45
Asciano Basso
Costa Rica 3 - 7 La Scepre
Lunedi 22/01/2024 20:45
Cep Chiesa
Team Mojo Dojo 4 - 10 Scappati di casa
Lunedi 22/01/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Punto Radio 3 - 3 Real Colizzati
Lunedi 22/01/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Locals Only Tirrenia 7 - 6 Aquila Nera
Lunedi 22/01/2024 20:45
Zambra
Arci Visignano 4 - 11 Bar Sport
Lunedi 22/01/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Enrico Team 7 - 3 G.S. I Passi
RIPOSO: Gli Stirati
Giornata n°14
Lunedi 29/01/2024 20:45
Asciano Basso
Costa Rica 4 - 2 G.S. I Passi
Lunedi 29/01/2024 20:45
Cep Chiesa
Team Mojo Dojo 3 - 9 Bar Sport
Lunedi 29/01/2024 20:45
Metato
Real Colizzati 5 - 5 Scappati di casa
Lunedi 29/01/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Enrico Team 9 - 7 Aquila Nera
Lunedi 29/01/2024 20:45
Zambra
Gli Stirati 4 - 4 La Scepre
Lunedi 29/01/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Punto Radio 5 - 3 Locals Only Tirrenia
RIPOSO: Arci Visignano
Giornata n°15
Lunedi 05/02/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Scappati di casa 3 - 2 Punto Radio
Lunedi 05/02/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Locals Only Tirrenia 9 - 7 Enrico Team
Lunedi 05/02/2024 20:45
Pisanello
La Scepre 6 - 7 Arci Visignano
Lunedi 05/02/2024 20:45
Zambra
Aquila Nera 11 - 2 Costa Rica
Lunedi 05/02/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
G.S. I Passi 6 - 8 Gli Stirati
Lunedi 05/02/2024 22:00
Zambra
Bar Sport 10 - 4 Real Colizzati
RIPOSO: Team Mojo Dojo
Giornata n°16
Lunedi 12/02/2024 20:45
Asciano Basso
Costa Rica 3 - 6 Locals Only Tirrenia
Lunedi 12/02/2024 20:45
Cep Chiesa
Team Mojo Dojo 0 - 5 La Scepre
Lunedi 12/02/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Scappati di casa 6 - 6 Bar Sport
Lunedi 12/02/2024 20:45
Zambra
Arci Visignano 8 - 3 G.S. I Passi
Lunedi 12/02/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Punto Radio 3 - 3 Enrico Team
Lunedi 12/02/2024 22:00
Zambra
Gli Stirati 8 - 8 Aquila Nera
RIPOSO: Real Colizzati
Giornata n°17
Lunedi 19/02/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
G.S. I Passi 8 - 1 Team Mojo Dojo
Lunedi 19/02/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Locals Only Tirrenia 9 - 2 Gli Stirati
Lunedi 19/02/2024 20:45
Pisanello
La Scepre 7 - 2 Real Colizzati
Lunedi 19/02/2024 20:45
Zambra
Aquila Nera 4 - 3 Arci Visignano
Lunedi 19/02/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Enrico Team 13 - 3 Costa Rica
Lunedi 19/02/2024 22:00
Zambra
Bar Sport 1 - 7 Punto Radio
RIPOSO: Scappati di casa
Giornata n°18
Lunedi 26/02/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Punto Radio 5 - 3 Costa Rica
Lunedi 26/02/2024 20:45
Metato
Real Colizzati 6 - 11 G.S. I Passi
Lunedi 26/02/2024 20:45
Zambra
Gli Stirati 8 - 11 Enrico Team
Lunedi 26/02/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Scappati di casa 4 - 8 La Scepre
Lunedi 26/02/2024 22:00
Zambra
Arci Visignano 6 - 2 Locals Only Tirrenia
Giovedi 28/03/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Team Mojo Dojo 6 - 10 Aquila Nera
RIPOSO: Bar Sport
Giornata n°19
Lunedi 04/03/2024 20:45
Asciano Basso
Costa Rica 6 - 3 Gli Stirati
Lunedi 04/03/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
G.S. I Passi 3 - 8 Scappati di casa
Lunedi 04/03/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Locals Only Tirrenia 8 - 2 Team Mojo Dojo
Lunedi 04/03/2024 20:45
Pisanello
La Scepre 5 - 6 Bar Sport
Lunedi 04/03/2024 20:45
Zambra
Aquila Nera 4 - 0 Real Colizzati
Lunedi 04/03/2024 22:00
Zambra
Arci Visignano 1 - 11 Enrico Team
RIPOSO: Punto Radio
Giornata n°20
Lunedi 11/03/2024 20:45
Cep Chiesa
Team Mojo Dojo 3 - 20 Enrico Team
Lunedi 11/03/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Scappati di casa 10 - 12 Aquila Nera
Lunedi 11/03/2024 20:45
Metato
Real Colizzati 9 - 8 Locals Only Tirrenia
Lunedi 11/03/2024 20:45
Zambra
Arci Visignano 6 - 6 Costa Rica
Lunedi 11/03/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Punto Radio 10 - 1 Gli Stirati
Lunedi 11/03/2024 22:00
Zambra
Bar Sport 4 - 6 G.S. I Passi
RIPOSO: La Scepre
Giornata n°21
Lunedi 18/03/2024 20:45
Asciano Basso
Costa Rica 8 - 1 Team Mojo Dojo
Lunedi 18/03/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Locals Only Tirrenia 7 - 1 Scappati di casa
Lunedi 18/03/2024 20:45
Pisanello
La Scepre 3 - 8 Punto Radio
Lunedi 18/03/2024 20:45
Zambra
Gli Stirati 9 - 7 Arci Visignano
Lunedi 18/03/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Enrico Team 4 - 0 Real Colizzati
Lunedi 18/03/2024 22:00
Zambra
Aquila Nera 6 - 7 Bar Sport
RIPOSO: G.S. I Passi
Giornata n°22
Lunedi 25/03/2024 20:45
Cep Chiesa
Team Mojo Dojo 5 - 5 Gli Stirati
Lunedi 25/03/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Scappati di casa 1 - 6 Enrico Team
Lunedi 25/03/2024 20:45
Metato
Real Colizzati 8 - 11 Costa Rica
Lunedi 25/03/2024 20:45
Pisanello
La Scepre 7 - 4 G.S. I Passi
Lunedi 25/03/2024 20:45
Zambra
Bar Sport 3 - 4 Locals Only Tirrenia
Lunedi 25/03/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Punto Radio 6 - 6 Arci Visignano
RIPOSO: Aquila Nera
Giornata n°23
Lunedi 08/04/2024 20:45
Asciano Basso
Costa Rica 8 - 6 Scappati di casa
Lunedi 08/04/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
G.S. I Passi 0 - 9 Punto Radio
Lunedi 08/04/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Enrico Team 10 - 3 Bar Sport
Lunedi 08/04/2024 20:45
Pisanello
La Scepre 7 - 8 Aquila Nera
Lunedi 08/04/2024 20:45
Zambra
Gli Stirati 6 - 5 Real Colizzati
Lunedi 08/04/2024 22:00
Zambra
Arci Visignano 10 - 1 Team Mojo Dojo
RIPOSO: Locals Only Tirrenia
Giornata n°24
Lunedi 15/04/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Punto Radio 11 - 0 Team Mojo Dojo
Lunedi 15/04/2024 20:45
Metato
Real Colizzati 4 - 6 Arci Visignano
Lunedi 15/04/2024 20:45
Pisanello
La Scepre 13 - 9 Locals Only Tirrenia
Lunedi 15/04/2024 20:45
Zambra
Bar Sport 4 - 5 Costa Rica
Lunedi 15/04/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Scappati di casa 5 - 6 Gli Stirati
Lunedi 15/04/2024 22:00
Zambra
Aquila Nera 1 - 9 G.S. I Passi
RIPOSO: Enrico Team
Giornata n°25
Lunedi 22/04/2024 20:45
Cep Chiesa
Team Mojo Dojo 2 - 7 Real Colizzati
Lunedi 22/04/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
Punto Radio 6 - 4 Aquila Nera
Lunedi 22/04/2024 20:45
Mortellini Zara
Enrico Team 4 - 0 La Scepre
Lunedi 22/04/2024 20:45
Zambra
Arci Visignano 5 - 5 Scappati di casa
Lunedi 22/04/2024 22:00
Mortellini Zara
Locals Only Tirrenia 7 - 4 G.S. I Passi
Lunedi 22/04/2024 22:00
Zambra
Gli Stirati 4 - 0 Bar Sport
RIPOSO: Costa Rica
Giornata n°26
Lunedi 29/04/2024 20:45
Five to Five Asciano
G.S. I Passi 2 - 9 Enrico Team
Lunedi 29/04/2024 20:45
Metato
Real Colizzati 3 - 20 Punto Radio
Lunedi 29/04/2024 20:45
Pisanello
La Scepre 3 - 4 Costa Rica
Lunedi 29/04/2024 20:45
Zambra
Aquila Nera 6 - 4 Locals Only Tirrenia
Lunedi 29/04/2024 22:00
Five to Five Asciano
Scappati di casa 10 - 3 Team Mojo Dojo
Lunedi 29/04/2024 22:00
Zambra
Bar Sport 2 - 10 Arci Visignano
RIPOSO: Gli Stirati
© DV Manager Sport