Ammonizioni

Stagione: 2023/2024
Disciplina: Calcio a 5
Competizione: Campionato
Girone: Calcio a 5 Martedi

AMM. GIOCATORE
4 RIGGIO ANTONIO (Casino dei Nobili)
3 BOZZI FRANCESCO (F.C. Molina)
DI MARTINO FLAVIO (Old Star)
SALVADORI SIMONE (Scarpellini Edilizia)
2 ARCHETTI GUERINO (Old Star)
BULFEIU COSMIN ELISEI (New Team)
BULFEIU MARIAN DANIEL (New Team)
CAPPAGLI DARIO (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
DI BIANCO ANTONIO (Bargigroup)
FRASSINESI DAVIDE (Old Star)
GIUNTA ALESSANDRO (F.C. Molina)
GULLERI DAVIDE (FV Elettrodomestici)
LOTTI MIRKO (WLF)
MANNO BRUNO (Casino dei Nobili)
MORGANTI LEONARDO (WLF)
NASI VINCENZO (FV Elettrodomestici)
TOGNERI MATTEO (Casain24ore.it)
1 ALLEGRANTI DENIS (Bargigroup)
ANTONELLI NICO (A.C. Cisanello)
BAESSO MIRKO (Patatinaikos)
BARBAFIERA FRANCESCO (Patatinaikos)
BEDESCHI ANDREA (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
BILLI MICHELE (Scarpellini Edilizia)
BIZZARRI GIANLUCA (Casain24ore.it)
BONANNI TOMMASO (A.C. Cisanello)
CACIAGLI FRANCESCO (Patatinaikos)
COCCHIARELLA FRANCO (Scarpellini Edilizia)
COLAGRANDE ROBERTO (FV Elettrodomestici)
COSTANZO DIEGO (Casino dei Nobili)
D'AMORE SIMONE (FV Elettrodomestici)
DELLA BARTOLA GABRIELE (Patatinaikos)
DI CESARE FABIO (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
ESPOSITO DOMENICO (FV Elettrodomestici)
FABBRI COSIMO (Wombat United)
FATTICCIONI LUCA (WLF)
FERRETTI DAVIDE (Leoni di San Marco)
FOIS MATTEO (Wombat United)
GABBANI ALESSANDRO (Leoni di San Marco)
GIUSTA GIACOMO (Patatinaikos)
LA ROCCA SERGIO (Casino dei Nobili)
LENZI FILIPPO (Patatinaikos)
LIUT GIANMARCO (WLF)
MARESCA ALESSANDRO (Bargigroup)
MIRRA DOMENICO (FV Elettrodomestici)
MOSCHINI FRANCESCO (Casain24ore.it)
PALLAVICINI FRANCESCO (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
PAOLICCHI ENRICO (Scarpellini Edilizia)
PARDINI GIACOMO (Old Star)
PARDOSSI LORENZO (Casain24ore.it)
PEDRAZZI MARCO (New Team)
PERANZI ANDREA (Bargigroup)
PIACENTINI CESARE (Casain24ore.it)
PIETRANERA DANIEL (A.C. Cisanello)
SALINAS CARLOS ALEJANDRO (New Team)
SALINAS CARLOS ERNESTO (New Team)
SANTUCCI GIOVANNI (Wombat United)
SCARPA SIMONE (Casino dei Nobili)
SCARPELLINI FABIO (Scarpellini Edilizia)
SHELBAIA MOHAMED (A.C. Cisanello)
SICILIANO NICOLA (FV Elettrodomestici)
SODERO SEBASTIAN (F.C. Molina)
TIMPERI MARCO (Pizzeria Don Ciro)
VIGILANTE ALESSANDRO (New Team)
VISTA FRANCESCO (Casino dei Nobili)
Note
xxx Diffidati     xxx Squalificati
© DV Manager Sport